Free Delivery on Orders 150lei and Up

Privacy

According to the Law no.677 / 2001 on the protection of individuals with regard to the processing of personal data and the free movement of such data, modified and supplemented, and the Law. 506/2004 concerning the processing of personal data and privacy in the electronic communications sector II Tanios Livia Elena, www.hijab-shop.ro manager, is required to manage safely and only for specified purposes, the personal data you provide about yourself or your family member or another person. The purpose of collecting personal data is to perform billing and delivery of products ordered by you on our site. Your refusal makes it impossible for us to be able deliver the goods.

According to Law no. 677/2001, you have the right to access, modify the data, the right to not be subjected to an individual decision and the right to go to court. Also you have the right to oppose the processing of your personal data and request deletion. If some data about you is incorrect, please let us know as soon as possible.

We do not encourage SPAM, do not provide your e-mail address or other personal data of third parties (natural or legal), we do not sell, we do not exchange email addresses obtained through this site and do not disclose your e-mail to other people accessing this website.

Go to top

© 2017 HIJAB SHOP · All Rights Reserved · Terms & Conditions · Privacy policy · Cookies · A.N.P.C. · consumer Info: 021 9615

HijabShop: Str. iancu flondor, Iasi, Pacurari, 700540. Telefon: 0722238031.